Contact Us

Water supply & sewerage related complaints

Customer Care Center 155313

EPABX NUMBERS

EPABXOffice. Tel
EPABX Lines (Khairatabad) 23433933 (30 lines)
Customer Care Center 155313
Fax No : MD's Office, Khairatabad 040-23442855
Fax No: PRO Cell , Khairatabad. 040-66664733

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
SRI K CHANDRA SHEKAR RAO

Hon’ble Chief Minister of Telangana&

Ex-Officio & Chairman

23452933 23455205

23456698 / F 2498C

23410088 / 333 / 666F 23410555

 
SRI KT RAMA RAO

Hon’ble Minister for MA&UD & Ex-Officio & Vice Chairman

040-23453233, Fax: 23450455

 
SRI S SOMESH KUMAR, IAS, Chief Secretary to Govt.,& Chairman TSPCB & Ex-Officio Director 23452620 / 5340 ,Fax : 23453700  
SRI D S LOKESH KUMAR, IAS

Commissioner, GHMC & Ex-Officio Director

23224564  
Sri  ARVIND KUMAR, IAS Spl Chief Secretary to Govt., MA&UD Dept. 23454965,Fax 23450085  
Sri Rajath Kumar, IAS Principal Secretary to Govt., I&CAD & Ex-Officio Director. 040-23450436
Fax: 23450507
 
Sri K Ramakrishna Rao, IAS Spl Chief Secretary to Govt., Finance & Ex-Officio Director 040-23452641,Fax 23450045  
Sri M DANA KISHORE, IAS Managing Director, HMWSSB 23442844,Fax 23442855  
Smt  KARUNA VAKATI, IAS Director of Health & Ex-Officio Director    

MANAGING DIRECTOR's OFFICE

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri M Dana Kishore, IAS Managing Director 23433933 mdhmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri TV Sridhar CGM(E) / OSD (Administration & O&M Works) 9989988875  
Sri A.S.Ramesh  DGM(E) 9989999618  
Sri M Mahesh Kumar PA to MD Officer (P&A) 99899 88205   
Sri Phani Venkata Krishna PA to MD Officer (F&A ) 79955 43347   
Sri B Venkatesh PA to MD, SGA 99899 88220  
Sri Manohara Chary  OSD-PRO to MD  7995089083  

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR's OFFICE

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri Dr. M.SATYANARAYANA Executive Director 

300

edhmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri M Hari Shankar

PA to ED

Sr Officer(P&A)

81069 63999, 301, 23433933  
Sri H S Bhaskar

PA to ED

SGA (P&A)

99899 85281, 301  

DIRECTOR (REVENUE)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri V.L.PRAVEEN KUMAR Director Revenue & UFW 9989998110, 200  drhmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms B Sunitha PA to DR 8790435319, 204  
Sri M.Prabhu  CGM (E) Revenue Circle 9989993853, 600  cgm-rev@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S Ramesh GM(E) I 99899 92927 dgm-rev4@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri K.Sai Ramana General Manager(E) II 9989990171  
Ms N Sailakshmi DGM(E) 9989994572  
Sri V Prabhu Kiran DGM, EDP(O&M Circle III)/(O&M Circle V & Transmission, Tankers, Establishment) 9989989965 dgm-rev1@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri T Uttam Singh DGM EDP(O&M Circle IV ,ORR, RTI, Reconcillation) 9989989953 dgm-rev2@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri K Vamsi Krishna DGM(E) 7331185749  
Sri H Suresh Manager(E) 7331185756  
Sri M RAVICHANDAN REDDY, DSP / CVO 6309905921  
Sri P. Thirupathi Station House Officer, (PS) 9989998100, 9989992268  

DIRECTOR (TECHNICAL)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI P. RAVI KUMAR DIRECTOR (TECHNICAL) 9989995779, 200 dthmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri U.V.S.S. Lakshmi Narasimham PA to DT 9182066484, 201 dt-peshi@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Ch Bheem Rao CGM (E),(MCC & JAL App) 9989998217  
Sri S K Moulana Mohammed, GM(E) / DCE 9989990568, 206 dce-dt@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Smt D Sirisha DGM (E) 7337349723  
Sri A Venkat Reddy Manager (E), CDC 7337350849, 208  
Ms. R Nirmala Manager (E) 7337350851  
Ms. S Kalyani Manager (E) ‘16, SCADA 7331185751  
Sri N Manik Rao Sr.Officer(P&A) 9704677573  

DIRECTOR (OPERATIONS)-I

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI AZMEERA KRISHNA DIRECTOR (Operations)-I (Circle-I,II,III) 9989985899,500 dophmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri K Nagaraj Varma PA to DOP-I 99899 90310,501  
Ms D Hemantha Lakshmi  DGM(E)   87904 35883   
Ms Nazeema Begum Manager (E) 7331185745  
Smt. V Aashritha DGM(E)  99899 51712 me-dop2@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Ms Meeraj Farheen DGM(E) 99899 91161 me-dop3@hyderabadwater.gov.in 

DIRECTOR( OPERATIONS)-II

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
Sri M Swamy Director Operations-II 99899 85817, 303
Ms C Shilpa PA to DOP-II 98497 50875, 316
Sri A Chitti Babu DGM (E) 99899 85094
Sri M Vamshi Bharath DGM(E) 9989998726
     

DIRECTOR (FINANCE)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri B. Vasudeva Naidu Director-Finance 66519052, 9989987599, 400 dfhmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri B Narsing Rao PA to DF 99899 96159, 401  
Ms A Kedareswari GM(F&A) 73373 49721,406  
Ms G S Chandra Jyothi GM(F&A) 73373 49724,412  
Ms A J S. Sugandhini GM (F&A) 70320 25859,405  
Sri R V Rayalu Sr Officer (F&A) 98494 30887 ,409  
Sri Dammar Bahadur Officer (F&A) 99899 89114,413  
Sri B Narsing Rao S.O. F&A 98491 48243  
Sri L Venkatesh Goud S.O. F&A 99496 99609  
Sri T Rajani Kanth Officer F&A 87900 22011  
Sri B.Jamala Naik DGM (F&A) 99899 92251,408 dgm-fin1@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Ms K. Sandhya DGM(F&A) 9989994696,411  
Ms D Shailaja Sr.Officer (F&A) 99899 96127  
Sri B Bheem Singh DGM (F&A) 95151 24632  
Sri R Satyalingam OSD (Finance & Legal) 9000469530,407  
Sri K Rajaram Mohan Dev A/c. Consultant 90002 21124, 99899 88208, 418  
Sri Nagaraju M/s.Bloom Solutions 97039 17018, 416  

DIRECTOR (PERSONNEL & ADMINISTRATION)

SectionNameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
  Sri D Sridhar Babu DIRECTOR (PERS. & ADMN.) 99086 39888,303 dpahmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
  Sri Mohmad Abdul Khader CGM (P&A) 9989985684,304  
  Sri M Suresh, GM (P&A) 9989999260, 318 gm-pa@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
  Ms T V Saraswathi , GM (P&A) 99899 89733  
A-Section       
A - Section Ms B Sujatha, DGM P&A 317  
A - Section(Pension) S Vinod Kumar, Officer P&A   99899 88117  
A1 - Section(Pension) Sri K Natraj SGA F&A 88013 10009  
A1 - Section(Pension) Sri Anish Goud SGA P&A    
A2 - Section(Total Board Estt.) Sri P Bharath Kumar SGA P&A 95151 24631  
A2 - Section(Total Board Estt.) Ms D.Sirisha Asst P&A    
A3 - Section(Medical) Ms Shobha Rani SGA P&A    
A3 - Section(Medical) Poonam Badoni SGA P&A    
A3 - Section(Medical) R.Shiva Kumar Asst P&A    
B - Section Ms B Padmaja Sr.Officer F&A 99485 08555 ,318  
  Sri Aditya Kumar Officer F&A 99490 68825 ,318  
B1 - Section, Esst. GMs to Directors Sri K Krishna SGA P&A 93924 63188,319  
  Sri Sri B Mohan Asst P&A    
B2 - Section, Estt. Managers & TOs Sri T Satyavardhan, Officer P&A Officer (P&A) 99480 80613  
B2 - Section, Estt. Managers & TOs Sri T Satyavardhan, Officer (P&A) 99480 80613  
B2 - Section, Ms Komal, SGA (P&A) 98481 67405  
B3 - Section,Estt. DGMs, ACB & Vig Sri Aditya Kumar Officer F&A 99490 68825 ,318  
B3 - Section,Estt. DGMs, ACB & Vig Sri Sri M Ashwin Kumar SGA (P&A) 90169 76364  
B4 - Section, RTI Act Sri M Yougesh SGA F&A    
C - Section Ms Aruna Sree Sr.Officer (P&A) 91212 45433,317  
C1- Section Sri T. Tejaswi(C-1) SGA P&A 99668 58550, 309   
C2- Section Sri S Naveen Kumar(C-2) SGA P&A 99081 16363  
C3-Section Sri Mohd Shujath ALi(C-3) SGA P&A    
D - Section Sri N.Venugopal  Sr.Officer P&A 998489 58333  
D - Section Sri Mohd Samiuddin Officer P&A 99899 91691  
D1 Section ( Estt. Upto officer & QAT) Ms G Sarada Devi SGA (P&A) 99494 98070  
  Ms Sandhya Rani SGA P&A 83175 11491   
D2- Section(Trg. & Deputations) (Board Meetings, Minutes of Meetings / Circulation Resolutions, Trgs, Co-ordination of Union Meetings, CGG reports etc) Ms Shalini SGA P&A 86391 11503   
  Sri Sai Srinivas SGA P&A 99668 84582   
  Ms Phani Gayatri Asst P&A    

DIRECTOR (PROJECTS) - I

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri D Sridhar Babu Director projects -I 99086 39888,506 dp1hmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri T Veerender Sr Officer(P&A) 99899 90832  
Ms Mohini Puppala DGM(E) 99899 94217,507  
Sri Anuj Srivastava M(E) 91542 97402  
Ms P N Shivani Reddy M(E) 91548 66726  
Ms M Mythily DGM(E), Circular Economy Cell 98661 01644  

DIRECTOR (PROJECTS) - II

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P. Ravi Kumar Director projects -II 9989995779,502 dp2hmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
Smt. Bilquis Banu PA to DOP-II Officer (P&A) 99899 95708,508  
Sri G V Nageswara Rao DGM(E) 99899 86356, 511  
 Sri Jagan Naik SO P&A 90525 77778  
Sri J Venkateshwar Reddy DGM(E) 99899 91500  

PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri K.Subhash Public Relations Officer

9100108462, Ext : 902

040 6666 4733

prohmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri K Manohara Chary OSD (PRO) 7995089083, 114  

UFW Division, Khairatabad, Hyd - 4

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri G.Damodar Reddy, A/c GM(E) 99899 98836,609 gm-ufw@hyderabadwater.gov.in
  DGM(E)   dgm-pd32@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri A Venkatasubba Rao DGM(E) 99899 94727 dgm-ufw2@hyderabadwater.gov.in
       

GENERAL MANAGER(E); Single Window Cell

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri G. Damodar Reddy GM(E) 9989998836,  gm-swc@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri T. Sharath Kumar Reddy DGM(E) 9989988370, 606  
Smt M. Vanitha M(E) 7331185779  
Ms. R. Radha Rani Statistical Officer 601  
Sri J. Satyanarayana OSD, RWH 9989985102  

ESTATE OFFICER

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Smt. K Gnana Prasunamba, Estate Officer 9154399181  eohmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Hari Krishna SGA P&A 9989252711  
       

PLANTATION CELL DIVISION

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri K Mohan DyConservator of Forests 99899 85214 me-pcd@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms B R Rajini Asst (P&A)    
Sri R K Ravi Forest Section Officer 99899 95909  
Sri T. Muthyam Reddy  OSD (Retd FRO) 99899 91760  

MEDICAL OFFICER (Goshamahal),

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Dr E Hima Bindu Medical Officer 99899 85137 mohmwssb@hyderabadwater.gov.in

HMWSSB POLICE STATION,Khairatabad

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
SRI M RAVICHANDAN REDDY,  DSP / CVO 63099 05921
SRI P Tirupathi  Station House Officer 23446987, 99899 98100 (P.S.)

METRO STAFF TRAINING COLLEGE, HYDERNAGAR

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri MD. Younus Saleem DGM(E) 99899 94146  
Sri V Damodara Swamy Librarian 99899 94700  

LEGAL CELL

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
Sri I Ramesh Babu DGM (P&A) 99899 91781,318
Sri P S Sukumar Officer P&A (DSO) 99899 94525
Sri Ateequr Rahman Sr. Officer (P&A) 93955 20436
Sri Talasani Sudhakar Reddy Standing Counsel High Court 94404 01516 (Per),99899 91566 (Board)
Ms.Vidyadhar Kalyani, Standing Counsel for City Civil Courts,
Consumer Courts etc
99852 40859 (P) 91105 44989 (P)
Ms A S Vinitha Legal Officer 91212 45431
     

EDP / MCC / IT WING

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri Sai Ramana  Genaral Manager(IT) 9989990171 gm-it@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt M V Naga Parimala  DGM(E) 9989989962, 903 dgm-edp1@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri D Sai Krishna  DGM(E) 9989989927, 918 dgm-edp2@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri P Pradeep Kumar  DGM(E)  9989998729, 912 dgm-edp3@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri G Prabhakar  M(E)  9989995658 me2-edp@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Joseph  SGA (P&A) 9989993001 asst1-edp@hyderabadwater.gov.in

STAFF CLAIMS

    

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri Shanka Shekhar DGM (F&A)   9989918438 , 404  
Ms Ch Sujatha Sr Officer F&A 96660 97075 ,411  

AUDIT OF WORK BILLS

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Smt A J Sugandhini GM(F&A) 70320 25859,405  
Smt A Kedareswari GM F&A 73373 49721,406  
Smt G S Chandra Jyothi GM F&A 73373 49724,412  
Sri Dammar Bahadur SGA F&A,Cash & Bank 99899 89114,413  
  DGM F&A    
Sri B Narsing Rao S.O. F&A 98491 48243  
Sri L.Venkatesh Goud Sr.Officer F&A 99496 99609  
       

 

COMPILATION & PENSION SECTION

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri B.Jamla Naik DGM F&A  99899 92251,408 dgm-fin1@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Ms Sandhya Sr. Officer F&A 99899 94696, 411  
Ms D Shailaja Sr. Officer F&A 99899 96127  
Sri C Radha Krishna Sr. Officer F&A 99899 90299, 215  
Ms B Bheem Singh, DGM F&A 95151 24632  
Sri R Satyalingam OSD (Finance & Legal) 7995089148,407  
Sri K Rajaram Mohan Dev A/c. Consultant 9000221124,9989988208,416  
Sri Nagaraju M/s.Bloom Solutions 97039 17018,416  

CENTRAL STORE DIVISION

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri K Raghunandan Reddy GM(E) 9989986468,205 gm-csd@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri K N Muralidhar Rao Sr Officer F&A 94903 55345  
Ms A Sujatha DGM(E),Sub Dn-I,Goshamahal 95053 15550  
Ms A Sujatha

A/c M(E) ‘13

95053 15550  
Sri. Bhargavi DGM(E),Sub Dn-II,Hydernagar 99899 98522 dgm-csd2@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri M Srinivas M(E)’16, TSHCL, 79950 10691  
Sri Mohammad Afreed TO (Works) 91548 67441  
Sri K.Hanmanthu M(E), Hydernagar stores, SD-II 7995660998  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (E), O&M CIRCLE No.I GOSHAMAHAL (Div I, II & X)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri V.Vinod Bhargava, CGM(E)  9989987408 , 99899 89659 cgm-om1@hyderabadwater.gov.in
 Sri Y Bramha Reddy A/c  DGM(E) EAM Cell IV  9989987560 dgm-eam4@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
Ms R Saraswathi Dy.GM(P&A) 97995543343  
Ms A Anuradha Sr Officer P&A 70328 26753  
Smt K.Aruna DGM(E) 9989952438  
Sri Mohd Aquib Ahmed M(E) 91548 66729  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (E), O&M CIRCLE No.II, S.R.NAGAR (Div VI, VII & IX)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri  M Prabhu CGM(E) 9989993853, 23442845  cgm-om2@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri  A/c Dy.CGM(E)    dce-c2@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri D Prabhakar DGM(E) P&A 99899 89241  dgm-c21@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri A Venkata Krishna DGM(E)EAM Cell – V 99899 98652  
Ms R Sushma DGM(E) 99899 97220  
Ms R Sushma M(E) 99899 97220  
Sri A K Jeelani Pasha Sr. Officer P&A 98661 15101  
       

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (E), O&M CIRCLE No.III GOSHAMAHAL (Div III, IV & V)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P. Anand Naik CGM(E) 99899 92042 cgm-om3@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Dy Chief GM(E)‘    dgm-c32@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S Srinivas Chary DGM(E) P&A 99899 88434  
Ms G Rajasri DGM(E) /M(E) 99899 98636  
Sri J Murali DGM(E), EAM Cell-VI 99899 94244  
Sri Syed Shujauddin Sr.Officer P&A 98480 80382  
Sri Mohd Nadeemullah TO Estimates 83097 87790  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG),O&M CIRCLE No: IV (Div XII, XV & XVI)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI K. Vijaya Rao CGM(E) 99899 90166 cgm-om4@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Y Nageshwara Rao Sr. Officer F&A 95052 85599  
Sri D Laxminarsimha DGM(E)/Stores 99899 94573  
Sri P Ashish DGM(E) 99899 98237  
Smt  S Salomy A/c M(E) 73311 85774  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG),O&M CIRCLE No: V

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Ms M Sujatha CGM(E) 99899 85342 cgm-om5@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms K Satya Sree Sr.Officer (P&A) 78937 53772  
Ms D Supriya DGM(E) 99899 94551  
Sri K Dayanand Das M(E) 99899 99138  
Ms B Swathi Kiran M(E) 73311 85753  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (E) (ORR) O&M Div XVIII, XIX & XX

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI M.Amarender Reddy Chief General Manager (E) 99899 94249  cgm-orrhmws1@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri P Babu M(E) ‘18 99899 98872  
Ms P Bhavani, Sr Officer P&A 98499 42109  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG.), Keshavapuram

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri T.V.Sridhar Chief General Manager(E) 9989988875  gm-pd8@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt K.S.Veena DGM(E) 99899 97576   
Smt S.Anusha M(E) 73311 85762   
Sri U Laxminarasimham   Asst P&A 91820 66484, 423  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), Quality Control & Vigilance Circle

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
  CGM(E)   cgm-qcvg@hyderabadwater.gov.in
       

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG) TRANSMISSION CIRCLE (Div VIII, XI, XVII& QAT)

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri T Dasharath Reddy CGM(E) 99899 93379,202 cgm-tc@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt K Sree Lakshmi Dy.CGM(E) 99899 99326,209  
Ms Bhagyarekha DGM(E) P&A 98496 69908  
Smt S.Padmavathi DGM(E)  9989998473  
Sri P Srinivas Rao Sr. Officer P&A 96429 90216  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.),Quality Control & Vigilance Division, Goshamahal

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri K.Raghunanddan Reddy General Manager(Engg)  9989986468  
Sri S.Raju  DGM(E) 9989988976  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV.No-I, GOSHAMAHAL

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri Ramavath Krishna General Manager(E), 

9989994487

gm-om1@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt M Madhavi DGM(E), NRW 9989995336  
Sri P.Ramakanth Technical Officer 8008114495
Sri Ravi Kumar Sr.Officer F&A 9951901222
Sri M A Wajeed Manager(E), E&M Section 7995010482  
Smt M Madhavi DGM(E), Sub Dn-I, Chandulal Baradari 9989995336 dgm-cdbr@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri K Ramesh Manager(E), Chandulal Baradari 9154297415 chandulalbaradari@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri V Srinivasulu Manager(E),Bahadurpura Section) 7995010484  bahadurpura@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri M Eshwaraiah Manager(E),MRG Section 9989994762 mrgsection@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri N Abdul Hakeem DGM(E), Sub Dn-II, Misrigunj 9989991689 dgm-misrigunj@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri C Banu Prakash Reddy Manager(E), Doodbouli 9154866585  
Sri P.Babu Manager(E),Misrigunj 9989998872 misrigunj@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Adulla Shivadhar Reddy Manager(E),Patter Gatti Section 9154866579  pattergatti@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri K Nagaraju DGM(E), Sub Dn-III,Mogalpura  9989994369 dgm-mogalpura@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Syed Abdul Zakey Manager(E),Darul Shifa 9989999220 darulshifa@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri R Anand Reddy Manager(E),Azampura Section 7995010504  azampura@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Immadi Naveen Manager(E),Mogulpura Section) 7331185776  mogulpura@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Ravirala Eashwar Kumar Manager(E),Hassan Nagar 9154866580  

 

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV. No. II(A), Saidabad

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri. V.Ashok General Manager(E) 8790815018 gm-om2@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri R Nagaraju DGM(E), NRW 9989989554  
Sri Md Zahoor Sr Officer F&A 9989280875  
Sri P Anvesh M(E), EAM Cell 7331185765  
Sri S R Chandrasekhar Technical Officer 9989989134  
Sri Syed Minhaj Ali M(E), Vinaynagar Section 9989990599  
Ms G Indra Sheela Rani DGM(E), SD-I, Asmangadh 9989996003  
Sri Syed Hasmath Ali M(E)’17, Malakpet Section 9989994264 malakpet@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri D Chandru M(E) ’ 16 Moosarambagh 7331185782 moosarambagh@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Sheik Fayaz Althaf M(E) Asmangadh Section 9154866588  
Sri K Nagaraju DGM(E), SD-II, Vinaynagar 9989994369  
Sri N Shravan Kumar M(E) Saidabad Section 9154866587  
Sri Faheemuddin M(E), Santoshnagar Section 9121175990 santoshnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Mohd Kaleemuddin M(E) ‘16, TSHCL Maddanapet Section 7995660974 maddanapet@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri  K Naveen M(E) Chanchalguda Section 9154866586  
Sri U.Krishna Mohan M(E), Yakatpura Section 9989999803  yakatpura@hyderabadwater.gov.in
       

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV.No-II(B), Riyasath Nagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI P RAJENDER General Manager(E) 9989993851  
Sri P Vidya Sagar DGM(E), SD-I, Aliabad 99899 94742  
Sri S.R.Chandrashekar M(E)/ Technical Officer 9989989134  
Smt P.Renuka M(E)/ E&M section 9154867458  
Sri Malothu Rajender M(E), Gowlipura Section 9154867439  
Sri Nallabothu Naresh M(E), Kanchanbagh 9154866593  
Sri M Yadaiah M(E), Bandlaguda 8790011900  
Sri Gulam Dasthagiri Mujataba M(E), Mysaram 7995010506  
Sri Mukram Baba M(E), Aliabad section  7995010510  
Sri B Suresh Kumar DGM(E), SD-II, Balapur 7331185755  
Sri Nrethavath Thirupathi M(E), Jangammet Section 9154866596  
Sri Mudi Venu Kumar M(E), Riyasath Nagar 9154866590  
Sri Andekar Saipandu M(E), Balapur Section 9154866589  
Sri Sai Karthik M(E), Jahanuma Section 9989905675  jahanuma@hyderabadwater.gov.in

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV.No.III, Navodaya Colony, Gudimalkapur

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P J David Raj General Manager (E) 9989996639 gm-om3@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri M A Kabeer DGM(E), NRW 9908772666  
Sri C.Shivanand Technical Officer 9885738543  
Sri Prabhakar Reddy Sr.Officer (F&A) 9441237064  
Sri Khaja Jowhar Ali DGM(E), SD I, Shaikpet 9989985117  
Sri Syed Sajid M(E), Tolichowki Section 7995010509 towlichowki@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Syed Sajid M(E), Golconda Section 7995010509 golconda@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri T Muralidhar Reddy M(E), Shaikpet 9154866617  
Sri K Venkatesh Goud M(E) Hakeempet Section 9154866602  
Sri K Hemachander Rao A/c.M(E)(FAC) ‘08 Mech & Elec. Section 9989989641  
Sri J Vikas DGM(E), SD II, Vijayanagar Colony 9989995393  
Sri K Venkatesh M(E), Chintal Basti Section 9989990265  
Sri V Kashinath M(E) ’16 TSHCL Old Mallepally 7995010490 oldmallepally@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri K.Venkatesh  M(E) ’20 Humayun Nagar 9989990265 humayunnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Kyatham Chonith M(E) Ahmed Nagar 9154866603  
Sri D Ramesh M(E) ’18 TSHCL Mehdipatnam 9989988719 mehdipatnam@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri V.Jeevan Raju M(E) Asif Nagar section  9154866613  
Sri K Rambabu M(E), Vijayanagar Colony Section 9154866621 vijayanagarcolony@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri J Sreenu Naik DGM(E), SD III, Kakatiyanagar 9989991518  
Sri K Hemachander Rao M(E), EAM Cell 9989989641  
Sri T.Srinivas M(E) Karwan 9989997977  
Sri V Sujay M(E) Tapachabutra 9154866612  
Sri Varkala Sandeep Kumar M(E) Langar House 9154866614  
Sri Sirasanagandla Sowmya Gayathri M(E) Kakatiyanagar 9154866619  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV. No.IV, RED HILLS

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P Santosh Kumar General Manager (E) 9989990699,9989989018 gm-om4@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri D.Jaya Sheelan Raju Technical Officer 9948891478  
Sri Sameer Mahajan Sr Officer F&A 8977308592  
Sri K Hemachander Rao A/c.M(E) ‘18 E&M Section 9989989641  
Sri Mustafa Ali DGM(E) , SD-I 9989994108  
Sri B Gurunath M(E), Ghode-ki-kaber Section 9154867433 godekikabar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri R Abhishek Reddy M(E), Ziaguda Section 9154867438 ziaguda@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri T Ramesh M(E), Allabanda Section 99899 92474 allabanda@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri T Jagadishwar Rao FAC DGM(E), SD No-II Boggulkunta 99899 89611  
Sri  M Kulashekar M(E)'20 Hindi Nagar 9154297392  hindinagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Bandla Sandeep M(E) Gowliguda Section 9154866620  
Sri M Madhusudhana Chary M(E) ’16 TSHCL Sultan Bazaar Section 7995010513  
Sri T Jagadishwar Rao FAC DGM(E),Boggulkunta Section 99899 89611  
Sri T Srinivas DGM(E), Sub.Dn –III, Red Hills 9989985512  
Sri Gourydevi Swamy M(E) Gunfoundry Section 9154866624  
Sri J Praveen Kumar M(E) ’20 Red Hills High Level Section/ EAM 9154297393 redhillshighlevel@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
Sri K Yadagiri Reddy M(E) ‘16 Red Hills Low Level Section 7995010486 redhillslowlevel@hyderabadwater.gov.in  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG) O&M DVN.No.V, NARAYANGUDA

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri N Subbarayudu General Manager (E) 99899 94750 gm-om5@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Y Bramha Reddy DGM(E), NRW 9989987560  
Sri C Radha Krishna Sr Officer F&A 99899 90299   
Sri Nethvath Harikrishna Technical Officer F&A 9154866625  
Sri K Venkata Krishna  M(E) E&M Section 9989998652  
Sri G Chandra Shekar DGM(E) SD-I, Boats Club 9989994032  
Sri G Prasad Babu M(E) ’14, Boats Club 9989918690  
Sri Jampala Sridhar M(E) Domalguda 9154866628 domalguda@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri A V Venugopala Naidu M(E)’08 Gandhinagar 9989989578 gandhinagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri H A Wahab DGM(E), SD.II Chilkalguda 9989996300  
Sri H A Wahab M(E)’20 Musheerabad Sec 9989996300 musheerabad@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Ms. Jeevan Jyothi M(E) ’20 Baghlingam Pally Section 9154297407  baghlingampally@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri C.S.Shiva Sai  M(E), Azamabad Section 9154867460 azamabad@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
 Sri Y Bramha Reddy A/c  DGM(E), SD-III, Adikmet 9989987560  
Sri Mohammed Majeed M(E) Adikmet DMA Section 9154866629  
Sri K Kushal Kumar M(E) ’14 Ramanthapur 8790011955  
Sri Mane S R Rohith M(E) Shivam Section 9154866626  
Sri L SanyasiRao DGM (E), SD-IV, Narayanguda 99899 93970  
Ms. Gajula Bhavana M(E) Barkatpura Section(Chikkadapally Bridge) 9154866630 barkatpura@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri. K Mahender Reddy M(E) Narayanaguda 9989992258  
Sri M A Shakir M(E) ’16 TSHCL Vignanpuri Section 7995010480  


 

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG) O&M DVN.No.VI, S.R.Nagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI S. HARI SHANKAR GENERAL MANAGER(E) 8790729993 gm-om6@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Smt R.Sheela DGM(E), NRW 9989999526  
Sri K.Venkateshwarlu Tech. Officer 9848965716  
Sri Ashok Kumar Sr Officer F&A 9989904759   
Sri J.Srinivas M(E) Elect & Mech. Section 9154297394  
Sri L.Srinivas Rao DGM(E)Sub.Dn-I, B’Hills 9989989675  
Sri Sudhi Srihari M(E) ’16, Jubilee Hills Section 7331185764 jubileehills@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri V Rambabu M(E) Thattikhana Section 9154866631  
Sri Keshapollu Shiva M(E) ’03 Banjara Hills Section 9154866637  banjarahills@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri B Pavan Kumar M(E) Film Nagar Section 9154866636  
Sri M. Dileep Kumar DGM(E), Sub-Dn-II, Ameerpet MCC (Booster) 9989994197   
Sri M.Srinivas  M(E) Erragadda Section 7995010691  
Sri S.Ramesh M(E) ’20 Vengalrao Nagar Section 9154297417 vengalraonagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms. Katkuri Mamatha M(E) Y.R.Guda Section 9154866634 yrguda@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Shyam M(E), Borabanda Section 9154866642  
Sri M.Rajendar M(E), SPR Hills Section 9154867439  
Sri V Sreenivasulu DGM(E), Sub-Dn-III, Somajiguda 9989996020  
Ms. Thandu Manognya M(E) Somajiguda Section 9154866632  
Ms. Veeramalla Harshini S.R. Nagar Section 9154866639 srnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms. Pulletikurti Mounika M(E) Fathenagar Section 9154866635 fathenagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in

 

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG) O&M DVN.VII, MARREDPALLY

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P V Ramana Reddy GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989989523,9989990560 gm-om7@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri M Venkat Rao DGM(E), NRW 99899 85303  
Sri T.Nageshwara Rao Technical Officer 7995010487  
Sri T.Rajinikanth Officer F&A 8790022011  
Sri J Varun Raj  M(E)'20 Elec & Mech Section 9989905044  
Sri Shashank Depak DGM(E) Sub Dn I, HSPH 99899 98315  
Sri R Sandhya M(E), HSPH Section 9154867437 hsphsection@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri M Venkat Rao M(E) Boiguda Section 9989985303  
Sri. A.Venkat Reddy M(E),  Prakashnagar Section 7337350849  
Sri Ch Suresh M(E) ’16, TSHCL Nallagutta Section 7995010692 nallagutta@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Y Krushna DGM(E) SD-II, Maredpally 99899 96818  
Smt Mettakadapa Sravanthi M(E) Marredpally 9154866646  
Sri Hakeem MA M(E) Regimental Bazar Section 7995010500  
Sri T.Navya M(E) ‘03 Srinivasa Nagar Section 9154297412 srinivasanagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri P Anvith Kumar M(E) ‘14 Seethaphalmandi Section 8790011922  
Smt. Bommidi Priyanka M(E) Boudha Nagar 9154866643  
Sri G Krishna Prasad M(E) FAC ‘09 Lalapet Section 9989999802  
Sri G Krishna Prasad A/c M(E) , TSHCL Mettuguda Section 9989999802  
Smt. V  Nikitha A/c M(E) Tarnaka Section 9154866734  tarnaka@hyderabadwater.gov.in

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DVN.VIII, PATANCHERU

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P Manikyam GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989993854  gm-om8@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Satyanarayana Sr Officer F&A  7794826131  
Sri M Ramulu DGM(E),EAM Cell 1, Kalabgoor 9989993857  
Sri D.V.A.Vara Prasad Technical Officer  9705333944
Sri B Narasimlu A/c.M(E), Kalabgoor Section 9989993958   kalabgoor@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri B Narasimlu A/c.M(E), Rajampet Sec 9989993958  rajampet@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri N.Vijay Kanth M(E),  Pumping Main 9154297409  
Sri Y Mohan DGM(E) SD-II, Peddapur 9989951528  
Sri Santosh Vandanapu M(E), Peddapur Sec 9154866648  peddapur@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri P.Kistaiah  M(E), Singoor Section 9154297406 singoor@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Md Azeeduddin DGM(E), Sub.Dn.III, Patancheru 9989993879  
Sri Mohd Anwar M(E) Patancheru Section 9989986330  patancheru@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Mohd Anwar M(E)  Singapur Campus 9989986330  
Sri P Manikyam A/c.DGM(E) Patancheru, EAM Cell – III 9989993854  
Sri M Janardhan M(E), Patancheru 831 Section 9989991590  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG) O&M Dvn. No. IX, Kukatpally

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri A.Prabhakar Rao GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989990769, 9989991064 gm-om9@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S Mounika DGM(E), NRW 99899 94702  
Sri C.E.Chakrapani Technical Officer 9989663346  
Sri D. Kiran Lal Sr Officer F&A 9949585774  
Ms G Supraja M(E), Elect & Mechl Sec 7331185772 manager-eam9@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri V Venkateshwarlu DGM(E), SD-I Kukatpally Main Road 9989997518 dgm-kukatpally@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Palle Ravinder M(E), Kukatpally Section 91548 66578 manager-kukatpally@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms K. Jhansi M(E), Yellammabanda Section 9154866654 manager-yellammabanda@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms R. Priyanka M(E), Vivekananda Nagar Section 9154866653 manager-vvnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms Vaishnavi M(E), Balajinagar Section 9154866651 manager-balajinagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms Ch. Prashanthi M(E), Bhagyanagar Section 91548 66649 bhagyanagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri D Ravi DGM(E)Sub.Dn.No.II, Bharath Nagar 99899 98230 dgm-bharathnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri D.Ravi A/c  M(E), Gayathrinagar Section 99899 98230 manager-gaytrinagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S. William Prakash M(E), Bharatnagar Section 9154866652 manager-bharathnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri S. William Prakash M(E), Mothinagar Section 9154866652 manager-motinagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt S.Salomy  M(E),  Moosapet Section 73311 85774 moosapet@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Mohd Shamsheer DGM(E), SD-III, KPHB 9989992496 dgm-kphb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri P. Srikanth Reddy M(E), KPHB Section 9154297408 kphb@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri T. Tejasvi M(E), Hasmathpet Section 9154297401,64620277 hasmathpet@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri R. Anil Kumar M(E),  Balanagar(ELSR Fathenagar) 9154866650 balanagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV.No.X(A), SAHEBNAGAR

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri  D.Balarama Raju GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989993921, 9989994197 gm-om10@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri G Rama devi DGM(E), NRW 9989998503  
Sri V.Prabhakar Reddy Technical Officer 9989908049  
Sri BVVS Narayana Prasad Sr Officer F&A 9100998211  
Ms. S Haritha M(E) ‘16 E&M Section 7331185761  
Ms. J Saritha A/c.DGM(E) Sub.Dn–I, Saroor Nagar (HUDA Complex) 9989998242  
Sri B. Lenin M(E), Saroor Nagar 9154867457 saroornagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt. G. Rajitha M(E), Dilshuknagar Section 9154297397  
Smt N.Pavithra Lakshmi  M(E), Lingojiguda Section 9989999546  
Sri. R Srinu DGM(E), SD-II, Alkapuri 9989996103  
Sri. Y. Rama Krishna Reddy M(E), Alkapuri Sec 9154297396 alkapuri@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms. Haritha Kumari M(E), Maruthi Nagar Section 7331185761 maruthinagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri B Sushant Reddy M(E) Kothapet Section 9154866647  
Smt. J. Saritha DGM(E), SD-III, Sahebnagar 9989994750  
Sri N. Ravinder Reddy M(E) ’18,TSHCL Sahebnagar Section 7995010499 sahebnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
Ms. K. Ramya Bharathi M(E), Vaishalinagar Section 9154866656  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV.No-X(B), Sahebnagaar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri K.S Vinod Kumar  GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989986713 gm-om10b@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri G Rama devi DGM(E), NRW 9989998503  
Sri G Srinivas DGM(E) Sub.Dn–I, LB Nagar 9989995543  
Sri A.Sai Srinivas Technical Officer 9154297404  
Sri BVVS Narayana Prasad Sr Officer F&A 91009 98211  
Sri B.A. Prem Manager (E), LB Nagar 9182587049 lbnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms. P. Alekhya Reddy Manager (E), Mansoorabad 9154866670 manager-mansoorabad@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri V. Raju Manager (E), Autonagar 7337350847 autonagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms. P. Alekhya Reddy Manager (E), Nagole section  9154866670 manager-nagole@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri K.Raj Gopal DGM(E),  9989994500  
Ms. P. Bhavya Manager (E),NGO's Colony 9154866671 manager-ngoscolony@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms. B. Srivahini manager (E), Kamala Nagar 9154866673 manager-kamalanagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms. Y. Archana Manager (E), BN Reddy Nagar 9154866676 manager-bnreddynagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri A.Sai Srinivas  Manager (E), Vanasthalipuram 9154297404 vanasthalipuram@hyderabadwater.gov.in  

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG), O&M DIVISION XI,Sahebnagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri T.Sridhar Reddy General Manager(E) 9989989537  gm-om11@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri R.Seethya Technical Officer 9951613248  
Sri Sr. Officer (F&A)    
Sri V Babu DGM(E)SD-I, Sahebnagar(Kodandapur to Sahebnagar) 9989993348  
Sri V. Premchander Reddy M(E)Kodandapur Section 7331185787  
Sri Premchander Reddy A/c.M(E)Godakondla Section 7331185787  
Sri Mohd Shakeel Ahmed A/c.M(E)Gungal Section 99899 91532  
Sri Mohd Shakeel Ahmed DGM(E), SD-II, Shivam 99899 91532  
Sri L. Srinivas Goud M(E), KWS Monitoring Section 7331185768  
Sri V S Ravi Kiran DGM(E), SD-III,Control Room 9989993813  
Ms. D. Sowmya M(E)’13 Moulali Section 9154866679  
Sri J Venkateshwar Reddy DGM, SD-IV (Electrical) 9989991500  
Sri N Venkatesh DGM(Engg), Godakondla EAM 7331185760  
Sri N Venkatesh DGM(Engg.), Kodandapur EAM. 7331185760  
Sri N Ram Reddy M(E) FAC, Elect & Mech Section,Nasarlapally 9989998081  
Sri N Ram Reddy A/c.M(E) FAC, Elect & Mech Section,Mailardevpally 9989998081  
Sri V S Ravi Kiran DGM, SD-V (Control Room) 9989993813  
Ms. K Shireesha M(E), Control Room 9154866680  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), O&M DIVISION-XII , Quthbullapur

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail Id 
Sri M Sridhar Reddy GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989994110, 9989996010 gm-om12@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S Vishnu Prasad DGM(E), NRW 9989988078  
Sri G.Sunil Kumar Technical Officer 7989711507  
Ms C.H.Vijaya Radhika Sr Officer F&A 91211 76036  
Sri B Anjaneyulu SO F&A 9440716203  
Sri V. Amarnath M(E)20' Electrical Section 9154297410  
Sri S Rajesh DGM(E), SD-I ,IDPL Circle 9989990622  
Sri P. Shiva Prasad M(E), Suchitra Section 9154866686  
Ms. J. Anusha M(E), Chintal Section 9154866683  
Sri  N.Raju M(E), Jeedimetla Section 7995660994 jeedimetla@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
Sri J Appala Naidu DGM(E), Sub.Dn.II, Qutubullahpur 23446909, 9989995301  
Ms. CH. Ramya Bharathi M(E), Shapur Nagar Section 9154866682, 23446913 shapurnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
Ms. I. Rohini M(E), Gajularamaram Section 9154866692  
Sri Palleti Ravi M(E), Suraram Section 9154866689  
Sri A. Shiva DGM(E), Sub.Dn.III, Jagathgirigutta 9989995270  
Ms. B. Poojitha M(E), Bhagatsingh Nagar Section 9154866685  
Ms. B. Poojitha M(E), Adharshnagar Section 9154866685  
Sri. Ankith Bhatnagar M(E), Jagathgirigutta Section 9154297403  
Sri B.Jhansi M(E), Ushodhaya Section 9154297411  
  M(E) ‘20 D B Section    

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), O&M DIVISION-XIII,SAINIKPURI

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri A.S Sunil Kumar General Manager(E) 9989992250,99899 96177 gm-om13@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms M Silpa DGM(E), NRW 9121176039  
Sri J Sreenu Naik DGM(E) EAM Cell 99899 91518  
Sri P Yadagiri Sr Officer F&A 90105 00378  
Sri K Ramana Reddy Sr.Officer F&A 83409 14567  
Sri V. Praveen Kumar M(E) Elect And Mechanical Sec 8790011977  
Sri G. Sambaiah DGM(E), SD-1, Alwal 9989994796  
Sri Mallikarjuna Naik M(E), Venkatapuram Section 9154297416  
Sri Mallikarjuna Naik M(E), Alwal Section 9154297416 alwal@hyderabadwater.gov.in
  M(E), Machabollaram Section    
Sri B. Ramesh M(E)‘20 Father Balaiah Nagar Section 9154297414 fbnagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri K Bhaskar DGM(E), SD-2, Neredmet 99899 96712  
Smt T. Sreevani M(E)Defence Colony Section  73311 85744  
Sri M.Mallikharjuna naik M(E), Yapral Section 9154297416 yapral@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri Gundu Naveen M(E), Vajpeynagar 9154866733  
Sri K Sravanthi DGM(E), SD-3, Malkajgiri 9989997514  
Sri T Srinivas M(E) Gowtham Nagar Section 7995660976  
Sri S.Satheesh M(E), Chanikyapuri Section 9154297413  
Sri T Naveen Kumar M(E), Sainadhapuram 9154867440  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), O&M DIVISION-XIV, Uppal

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri Jan Shareef GENERAL MANAGER (E) 9989996657,  9989996436 gm-om14@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms R Sheela DGM(E), NRW 9989999526  
Sri J.Satish Kumar DGM(E), SD-I, Kapra 9989988415  
Ms Vandana Srivastava Senior Officer 98662 98995  
Sri R Seethya Technical Officer 9951613248  
Sri S. Rohith M(E), Saibabanagar Section 9154866694  
Sri A Venugopal Rao M(E)’14, Housing Board Section 8790011877  
Sri T.Sai Babu M(E), Nacharam Section 9154297395 nacharam@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt  S. Sravanthi Reddy M(E), Radhika Section 9154866700 radhika@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S. Rohith A/c M(E), Cherlapally section 9154866694  
Sri B.Rajinikanth Reddy DGM(E), SD-II, Elugutta 9989998204  
Sri B.Rajinikanth Reddy DGM(E), SD-II, vanasthalipuram 9989998204  
Sri V. Prabhakar Reddy M(E), Ramanthapur Section 9989908049  
Sri K Satyanarayana M(E), Uppal Section 8790011911 uppal@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
 Sri MD Asif Ali M(E), Habsiguda Section 9154866581 habsiguda@hyderabadwater.gov.in 

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), O&M DIVISION-XV,Hafeezpet

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI S RAJASHEKAR GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989989535,  9989996472 gm-om15@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S Shiva Krishna DGM(E), NRW 7337350848  
Sri D.V.Prasad Technical Officer 9705333955  
Sri K. Satyanarayana Sr Officer F&A 9032152892  
Sri V Praveen Kumar M(E) ’14, Electrical Section 8790011977  
Sri P J Srinarayana DGM(E), SD-I, Madhapur 9989988850  
Sri B. Niverthi M(E), Madhapur Section 7995660978  
Sri B.Narender Reddy M(E), Gachibowli Section 7331185784  
Sri Boya Yadaiah M(E), Nallagandla Section 9154297400  
Sri D. Sandeep Kumar M(E), Kondapur Section 9550731232  
Sri S.Vikram Reddy M(E), Doyens Section 9989989382  
Smt T Nagapriya DGM(E), SD-II, Chandanagar 99899 96001  
Smt. K.Manasa  M(E), Hafeezpet Section 7331185788  
Sri SVS Subrahmanyam Raju FAC M(E) ‘08,Chandanagar Section 9989989045  
Ms. V. Sai Charitha M(E), Miyapur Section 9652934028 miyapur@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Ms. Yerrolla Sunitha M(E), Dheepthisrinagar Section 9154867431  
Sri V Ashok DGM(E), SD-III, R C Puram 8790815018  
Sri M Janardhan M(E)(FAC) ‘08,Ramchandrapuram Section 9989991590  
Sri V Praveen Kumar M(E) ’18,Patancheru Section 8790011977  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), O&M DIVISION-XVI,RAJENDRA NAGAR

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri C Chandrashekhar General Manager(E) 99899 90025 gm-om16@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Y Kishore DGM(E), NRW 99899 91324  
Sri Abdul Sattar Technical Officer 9989994291  
Sri Mujubuddin Sr Officer (F&A)    
Sri Zamil Althaf Hussain DGM(E),SD-I, Hyderguda 99899 95434  
Ms M Shravya M(E), Hyderguda Section 9154866703  hyderguda@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri N Ramnarsimha Reddy M(E) ‘16 TSHCL, Budwel Section 79950 10503  budwel@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Ms M Shravya M(E), Sulemannagar Section 9154866703  
Sri P.Vinay M(E), Attapur Section 9154297399  
Sri Abdul Sattar DGM(E) SD-II, Mailardevpally 9989994291  
Sri M A Khadir M(E), Mailardevpally Section 7995661006  
Sri P.Vinay M(E), Katedan Section 9154297399  

 

GENERAL MANAGER (Engg.), O&M Division No: XVII Himayathsagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri G. Rama Krishna General Manager (E) 9989990010 gm-om17@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri L Narayana Raju Sr.Officer 8885256318  
Sri J Murali A/c M(E), E&M Sec 9989994244  
Smt V.Renuka DGM(E), SD-1, Himayatsagar 9989994311  
Smt V.Renuka M(E), Himayatsagar section  9989994311  
Sri M.A.Nadeem M(E), Miralam Filter beds 7331185766 miralamfilter@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri A Narahari DGM(E), SD-2, Asifnagar Filter Beds 9989989853  
Sri A.Narahari M(E), Osmansagar Section 9989989853 osmansagar@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Smt K.Neeraja M(E)  Asifnagar Filter beds 7331185752  
Smt K.Neeraja M(E), Shaikpet Filterbeds 7331185752  

 

GENERAL MANAGER(Engg.), O&M Division No: XVIII, Manikonda

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri G Ravinder Reddy General Manager (E) 8790428026  gm-om18@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri Mahender Naik DGM(E),Manikonda, Rajendranagar(M)  9989994708  
Sri J. Raja Raja Narender   M(E), Kismathpur Section 7995010508  
Smt T.Spoorthi M(E), Manikonda Section 7331185748  

GENERAL MANAGER (Engg.), O&M Division No: XIX, Boduppal

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P.Srinivas Reddy GENERAL MANAGER (E) 9989995440 gm-om19@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri V.Ramulu Technical Officer 7995661008  
Sri P. Yadagiri Sr Officer F&A 9010500378  
Sri G Kartheek Reddy DGM(E), SD-1, Boduppal 9989952429  
Ms. Bandi Mamatha M(E) Boduppal Section 9154867430  
Ms. A. Ramya Priya M(E), Peerzadiguda Section 9154867435  
Sri G Kartheek Reddy M(E), Pocharam Section 9989952429  
Ms. M L Saritha DGM(E), SD-II, Cheeryal 9989985340  
Sri N V Ramesh Goud M(E), Cheeryal Section 7331185746  
Ms. M L Saritha DGM(Engg), SD_II, Nagaram  9989985340  
Sri N V Ramesh Goud M(E), Dhammaiguda Sec 7331185746  

GENERAL MANAGER(Engg.), O&M Division No: XX, Sahebnagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P Srinivas Reddy General Manager (E) 99899 93538 gm-om20@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri P. Maheshwar Rao DGM(E), SD-1, Meerpet 7331185773  
Sri P. Maheshwar Rao M(E), Meerpet Section 7331185773  
Sri B. Pramod Kumar M(E), Jillelaguda Section 7331185789  
Sri P Govind Goud DGM, SD-II, Jalpally 99899 95657  
Sri N. Harish Kumar DGM(E), Badangpet 7331185792  
Sri N. Harish Kumar M(E), Badangpet Section 7331185792  
Sri Md Sajid Ali M(E) ’16, TSHCL, Jalpally Section 7995010491  
Ms. Mohammad Haseena M(E), Shamshabad Section 9154866704  
Sri A. Gopal M(E), Thukkuguda Section 7995010483  

GENERAL MANAGER (Engg.), O&M Division No: XXI, Godavari Transmission Division, Control Room

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri M Brijesh General Manager(E) 9989989679 gm-om21@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Sri N. Chandrashekar Sr Officer F&A 9912311458  
  DGM(E)/ Tech.Officer    
Sri M.Brijesh DGM(E)SD-I, Mallaram, WTP 9989989679  
Sri M. Venkaiah M(E), Mallaram, WTP 7995010693  
Sri R Rathnam Bapu M(E) ’16 TSHCL, Ghanpur Section 7995010694  
Sri V Chandra Mohan DGM(E), SD-II, Lingampally 9989987970  
Sri KVNS Raju M(E) 09 Lingampally Section 9989993948  
Sri B Kiran Kumar A/c.M(E) Hydernagar Seciton 9989993151  
Smt. S. Padmavathi A/c  M(E), Sanathnagar Section 9989998473  
Sri B Kiran Kumar DGM(E) SD-III, Sainikpuri 99899 93151  
Sri B Bikkulal M(E) ‘16 TSHCL Alwal Section 7995010492  
Sri N Krishnama Chary FAC M(E) ‘08 Sainikpuri Section 9989989584  
Sri A.Ramakrishna DGM(E), SD-IV, EAM, Mallaram 9989989852  
Sri Pattabhi DGM(E), EAM  SD-II & III 9989998478  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.),O&M Div.No.XXII,Narayanaguda

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri M Sridhar GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989990656 gm-pd1@hyderabadwater.gov.in 
Smt N.M Rekha Dy.GM(E),SD-I, Adibatla 9989988121  
Sri K Ravinder nath varma Dy.GM(E) SD-II, Peddamberpet 9989989580  
Sri D.Suneel  Dy.GM(E),SD-III, Turkayamjal 9989991221  
Smt Lilly Grace Officer P&A 8639246237  
Smt G.Vinay Kumar  Manager (E), Turkayamjal 9154866705  
Sri Ch Bhagavanth Rao  Manager(E), Pedda Amberpet 7995010496   
Smt N.M.Rekha  DGM(Engg), SD-I, Adibatla 9989988121   
Sri M.Chander Manager(E), Adibatla 7995010495  
Smt. R.Ashwini Tech. Officer, DB Section  7331185781  

GENERAL MANAGER (Engg.), O&M DIVISION No: XXIII, D.D.Colony

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri S Santhosh Kumar General Manager(E) 9989997758  
Sri K.ChandraPal Manager(E) 7995661004  
Sri M.Ashok DGM(Engg),  9989990496  
Smt G.Saritha DGM(Engg), SD-I, Nizampet 9989998248  
Sri BCS Sai Ram Reddy  M(E), Nizampet 7995010514  
Smt A.Priyanka   M(E), Pragathi Nagar 7331185778  
Sri L Srinivas Rao DGM(Engg), SD-II, Bachupally 9989996774  
Sri k.Satyanarayana M(E), Bachupally 7995660993  
Sri k.Satyanarayana M(E), Gandimaisamma 7995660993  

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG.), O&M DIV. No. XXIV, S.R.Nagar

Name Designation Telephone No.  Email Id
Sri B.Narayana  General Manager(Engg) 9989988615           
Sri K.Venkateshwarlu  Technical Officer  9848965716  
Sri Ch. Vishnuvardhan Rao DGM(Engg), SD-I  9989999446   
Sri C.Srinivas Rao Sr.Officer(F&A) 7032116637, 9989989336   
Sri Md. Ameerudhin   M(E), Ameenpur 9989991117   
Sri A.Shanker  M(E), Beeramguda  7995660991  
Smt L.Vandana  DGM(Engg.) , SD-II 9989991259  
Sri B.Srinivas  M(E) , Bollaram  7331185770  
Sri N.Murali Krishna   M(E) , Tellapur  9154866724  
Smt L.Vandana  DGM(Engg.) , SD-III 9989991259  
       

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG), O&M DIV.No.XXV, Kompally

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri D.Srinivas Reddy General Manager(E) 9989997252  
Sri D.V.Trinadha Rao DGM(E),SD-III, Kompally 9989994811  
Sri T.N.Sainath Goud DGM(Engg), SD-I, Thumkunta 7331185790  
Sri K.Kaushik Raj Manager(E), Thumkunta 9154866718  
Sri K.Kaushik Raj Manager(E), Jawarhar Nagar 9154866718  
Sri P.Ravinder Manager(E), Komaplly 7995660985  
Sri Y.Sanjeeva Reddy Manager(E), Gundlapochampally 7995660980  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), STP CIRCLE - I, Khairatabad, Hyderabad.

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri M L Prasanna Kumar, Chief General Manager(E) 99899 98362,913  
Sri D Laxmi Narasimha DGM(E) 99899 94573  
Sri Md Shafiullah SGA P&A 99899 87586  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG.), STP CIRCLE- II, Khairathabad

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Smt S.Padmaja, Chief General Manager(E) 9989997298  
Smt K.S.Veena, DGM(E) 9989997576  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.),Project Constn. Circle No.I, Khairatabad

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri G.Raghu FAC CGM(E) 9949124111, 401 cgm-pcc1@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri  Basavaraju  DGM(E) 9989998425   
       

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.),Project Construction Circle No.II, S.R.Nagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI D Sudharshan CGM(E) 99899 95594,402 cgm-pcc2@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt K.Nirupama Shankar  DGM(E)  9989997079  
Smt Shivani M(E) 9154866726  

CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.),Project Construction Circle-III, S.R.Nagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri D sudharshan

 A/C  CGM(E)

99899 95594 cgm-pcc3@hyderabadwater.gov.in
       

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), STP Division – I, Amberpet

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
Sri S Subramanyam GM(E) 99899 91213
Sri M Rajkumar DGM(E), SD-I 99899 98731
Sri K Bhanu Chander M(E), Amberpet(339 MLD) Section 91548 66725
Sri A Nageshwar  DGM(E), SD-II 99899 98447
  M(E), Peddacheruvu Section  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), STP Division – II, Durgam Cheruvu Premises

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
Sri S.A.L. Kumar General Manager(E) 99899 97981
Sri K.Ravinder DGM(E), SD-I  9989987689
Sri K. Ramesh M(E) 73311 85775
Smt D.Vasantha Kumari DGM(E), SD-II 99899 93978
Sri K.Swamy Prasad M(E), Banajara Hills 9989995442
Smt  R.Ranjitha  M(E)  9154866658

 

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.)Project Div.No.II, S.R. Nagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
SRI Vasa Satyanarayana GENERAL MANAGER(E) 9989999753 gm-pd2@hyderabadwater.gov.in  
Sri K. Venkateshwarlu Technical Officer 9848965716  
Sri Md Tauseef Ali DGM(E), SD-I 9989998395  
Smt CH. Rajini DGM(E), SD-II 9989995278  
Sri E. Venkateshwarlu M(E) 7331185763  
Smt. J.S.S. Deepali DGM(E), SD-III 9989994721  
Sri S. Shankar M(E) 9154866721  
Sri K.V.Ramana M(E) 9989989749  

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG), Project Division - III, D.D. Colony, Adikmet

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri S. Kiran Kumar General Manager(E) 99491 38666  gm-pd3@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt G. Ramadevi ATO 99594 65248  
Sri B. Savairam M(E) 79950 10507  
Sri N. Prashanth DGM(E), SD-II 99899 98618  
Sri K.V.P. Harish M(E) 91548 66735  

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG) Project Division - IV, Goshamahal

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri H. Thippanna General Manager(E) 99899 97619, 99899 90541  gm-pd4@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Smt P. Aravalamma Technical Officer 95733 42847  
Sri T. Vinod Kumar DGM(E), SD-I 99899 94223  
Sri A. Srinivas M(E) 73311 85771  
Sri M. Murali Manohar DGM(E), SD-II 99899 95341  
Sri G. Srikanth M(E) 91548 66719  
Sri Muthyala Shanmukha Sai Teja M(E) 9154866595  

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG) Project Division - V, Sahebnagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri B. Maria Raj General Manager(E) 99899 97641, 99899 96234  gm-pd5@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri CH. Sampath Kumar M(E) 79950 10497  
Sri K.P. Umapathy Rao DGM(E) 99899 98875  
Sri D. Sandeep Kumar M(E) 73311 85750  
Sri D. Saidaiah M(E) 73311 85783  

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG) Project Division - VI, Sahebnagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri B. Mahesh Kumar General Manager(E) 99899 94221  gm-pd6@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri N. Laxminarasimha Rao DGM(E) 99899 88498  

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG) Project Division - VIII, Red Hills

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P.V.R.K Prasad General Manager(E) 99899 89363  gm-pd8@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri U. Shyam Sundar Rao Technical Officer 99480 95806  
Sri M. Arun Kumar DGM(E), SD-I 99899 90188  
Sri P. Anvesh M(E) 73311 85765  
Sri V. Mohan Raj DGM(E),SD-II 99899 91062  
Sri B. Uday Kumar M(E) 73311 85742  
Smt P. Chaithanya DGM(E, SD-III 91825 91010  
Ms B. Satriya M(E) 79956 61005  
Ms S. Sirivennela M(E) 91548 66717  

GENERAL MANAGER (E), Project Division No: IX, Khairathabad

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri P Srinivas Reddy General Manager(E) 99899 95440  gm-pd9@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri S Ramesh DGM(E) 99899 86443  
Sri N Abhilash DGM(E) 9989989198  
Smt S Anusha M(E) ’16 7331185762  

GENERAL MANAGER (ENGG.), STP Contruction Project Division – X

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
Sri P. Nagender Kumar General Manager(E) 99899 89507, 99899 86990
Sri Y. Kishore DGM(E), SD-I 99899 91324 
Sri A. Thridev M(E) 83408 59911  
Smt E. Nirmala DGM(E), SD-II 99899 94623
       

GENERAL MANAGER(ENGG.), Project Division - XI

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
 Sri S.S.Rahman   General Manager(E) 9989994589  
 Sri K. Ravinder  DGM(E)  9989987689  
 Sri J.Shiva   M(E)   7331185754 
Smt . R.Ranjitha   M(E)  9154866658 

GENERAL MANAGER (ELECTRICAL) (Projects)Electrical Division, S.R.Nagar

NameDesignationOffice. TelMail ID
Sri G.V. Nageshwar Rao GM(E) 99899 86356 gm-electrical@hyderabadwater.gov.in
Sri A Ramakrishna DGM(E) 99899 89852  

QUALITY ASSURANCE & TESTING WING,Asif Nagar Filter Beds

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
Sri J Sunil Kumar GM (QAT) 9989986093,

23442830
64502850
23517818

Sri K Srinivas DGM(QAT)
Supervision on the Technical Officers (QAT), Laboratories under QAT and Chlorination plants. I/c of Chemical analysys sec. Supervision of Bacterological section at Central Lab.
99899 96469
Sri A.Srinivas DGM(QAT)
a) I/c of MRG Laboratory,AFB  Central Lab, Sahebnagar Lab, Updation of quality data of WTP in Board’s website. b) Water Quality monitoring of O&M Div No: 1 & 2(A)& 2(B) , Div-III,IV, VI, X(A), X(B), XVI, XVIII, XX, & ORR Divisions XX, XXXI Reservoirs inspection and reporting.
9989991257
Sri M.Srinivas TO(QAT)
a) I/c of Peddapur, Kalabgoor & Rajampet Labs.Updation of WTP Quality data in Board’s website. b) I/c of Chlorination Plants of Entire O&M Div 8 including monitoring of plants, rectification of complaints, cylinder delivery.
9032000464
Sri P Venkateshwar Reddy TO(QAT)
a) I/c.of Hydernagar Lab & Control Room Laboratory, Sec’bad. b) Monitoring of Water quality in O&M Div No: 5, 6, 7, 9, 13, 12 & 15 Reservoirs inspection and reporting. c) I/c of Chlorination Cell No: 3 at Sainikpuri reservoir premises covering (O&M Div No: 7, 12, 13, 14 & 11 (P) including monitoring of plants, rectification of complaints cylinder delivery.
99899 86150
Sri K.N Prasad TO (QAT)
a) Drawing Branch work at Central Lab. b) WQ monitoring of O&M Div 6.
9032000463
Sri K Karanjee TO(QAT)
a) I/c of Sahebnagar Lab, Water Quality monitoring of O&M Div No: 10 & 14 Reservoirs inspection and reporting. b) I/c of Chlorination Plants at Gungal MBR, Sahebnagar reservoir.
9989986165
Mrs A Vijaya TO(QAT)
I/c of Microbiology Section at Central Lab.
 
Sri A Sudharshan TO (QAT)
Water Quality monitoring of O&M Div No: III, IV & XVI
 

MLAs' & MPs' in GHMC area

NameDesignationOffice. Tel
Sri G. Kishan Reddy MP (Secunderabad)  
Sri Asaduddin Owaisi MP (Hyderabad)  24802655, 24804947
Sri A. Revanth Reddy MP (Malkajgiri)  
Sri T. Padma Rao MLA (Secunderabad)  23450368
Sri Mohammad Mahmood Ali Home Minister  23333066
Sri Ch. Malla Reddy MLA (Medchal)  
Smt P. Sabitha Indra Reddy MLA (Maheshwaram)  
Sri T. Srinivas Yadav MLA (Sanathnagar)  23453215
Sri Kaleru Venkatesh MLA (Amberpet)  
Sri Mozam khan MLA (Bahadurpura) 23391585 
Sri Akbaruddin Owaisi MLA (Chandrayangutta)  
Sri Ahmed Pasha Qadri MLA (Yakutpura)  
Sri T. Raj Singh Lodh MLA (Goshamahal)  65444214, 65214215
Sri M. Gopinath MLA (Jubilee Hills)  
Sri Kauser Mohinuddin MLA (Karwan)  
Sri Danam Nagender MLA (Khairatabad) 23543155
Sri Ahmed Bin Abdulla Balala MLA (Malakpet) 24804947, 24802655
Sri Muta Gopal  MLA (Musheerabad)  
Sri Jafer Husain MLA (Nampally)  
Sri Mumtaz Mohd Khan MLA (Charminar) 24578144
Sri G. Sayanna MLA (Contonment)  
Sri M. Krishna Rao MLA (Kukatpally)  
Sri Devireddy Sudheer Reddy MLA (LB Nagar)  
Sri M. Hanumanth Rao MLA (Malkajgiri)  
Sri G. Mahipal Reddy MLA (Patancheru)  
Sri K.P. Vivekanand MLA (Qutbullapur)  
Sri T. Prakash Goud MLA (Raj endernagar)  
Sri A. Gandhi MLA (Serilingampally)  
Sri Bethi Subhash Reddy MLA (Uppal)  
Feedback